11-А клас

Класний керівник: Романенко Жанна Олександрівна

Прізвище, ім’я,  по-батькові

Дата
народження

Фото

1. Андрієвський Віталій Сергійович
20.06.1992
2. Божко Мирослава Олексіївна
26.07.1992
3. Бондарь Денис Андрійович
09.10.1992
4. Данилевська Катерина Володимирівна
13.08.1992
5. Дерій Оксана Сергіївна
21.04.1992
6. Звірко Вікторія Іванівна
18.09.1992
7. Каменєв Андрій Васильович
30.04.1992
8. Касяненко Яна Володимирівна
26.02.1992
9. Корень Віта Владиславівна
24.03.1992
10. Кравченко Валентина Геннадіївна
28.12.1992
11. Кужим Роман Олександрович
15.05.1992
12. Курочка Яна Сергіївна
21.11.1991
13. Литвиненко Роман Анатолійович
13.10.1992
14. Мамай Альона Ігорівна
07.09.1992
15. Михальченко Марія Сергіївна
28.11.1991
16. Оніпко Олег Олегович
20.03.1992
17. Палій Роман Григорович
20.01.1992
18. Подорожняк Олександр Григорович
15.02.1992
19. Побєда Оксана Олександрівна
15.10.1992
20. Переверзєв Сергій Володимирович
22.10.1992
21. Пилипенко Олена Григорівна
30.06.1992
22. Раб Інна Віталіївна
24.07.1992
23. Синяговська Валерія Анатоліївна
06.05.1992
24. Соловйова Анна Андріївна
28.04.1992
25. Супряга Дмитро Вікторович
16.07.1992
26. Супряга Юлія Станіславівна
07.01.1992
27. Сухопарова Юлія Владиславівна
01.04.1992
28. Ткаченко Антон Юрійович
16.04.1992
29. Тютюнник Ольга Дмитрівна
17.07.1992
30. Фролєнкова Іванна Іллівна
13.06.1992

11-Б клас

Класний керівник: Шевченко Олена Вікторівна

Прізвище, ім’я,  по-батькові

Дата
народження

Примітка

1. Бірюлін Ігор Валентинович
08.04.1992
 
2. Бондаренко Руслан Миколайович
25.04.1992
 
3. Варченко Роман Іванович
12.04.1992
 
4. Воліченко Олександр Олександрович
22.04.1992
 
5. Волошин Антон Васильович
08.09.1992
 
6. Гирька Наталія Сергіївна
13.04.1992
 
7. Добринін Антон Юрійович
24.08.1991
 
8. Завадський Олександр Іванович
06.07.1992
 
9. Кравченко Сергій Сергійович
25.06.1992
 
10. Кузуб Олександр Олександрович
13.03.1992
 
11. Матвієнко Сергій Іванович
06.01.1992
 
12. Микитченко Євгеній Павлович
30.03.1992
 
13. Одновол Олег Олександрович
17.03.1992
 
14. Савенко Вадим Ігоревич
10.08.1992
 
15. Паталах Євген Вікторович
28.01.1992
 
16. Полив’яна Наталія Василівна
12.05.1992
 
17. Савинська Наталія Олександрівна
29.05.1992
 
18. Скрипник Артур Іванович
29.05.1992
 
19. Таран Андрій Олександрович
30.01.1992
 
20. Тимошенко Андрій Геннадійович
17.06.1992
 
21. Федорець Владислав Сергійович
20.06.1992
 
22. Шахалов Дмитро Валерійович
09.02.1992
 
23. Шостака Віктор Валентинович
02.12.1991